Is Booby Boons Chocolate Chip Lactation Cookies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oat Flakes, Granulated Cane Sugar, Unsalted Butter, Sorghum Flour, Chocolate Chip (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Eggs, Brown Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Millet Flour, Nutritional Yeast, Water, Hulled Millet, Sunflower Lecithin, Flaxseed, Vanilla Extract, Xanthan Gum, Baking Soda, Salt
Check Booby Boons Chocolate Chip Lactation Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Booby Boons Chocolate Chip Lactation Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Booby Boons Chocolate Chip Lactation Cookies is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


