Is Boochcraft Apple Lime In Cans - 16 FZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Kombucha (Organic Ingredients), Apples (Organic Ingredients), Limes (Organic Ingredients), Jasmine Green Tea (Organic Ingredients), Yeast (Organic Ingredients).

Check Boochcraft Apple Lime In Cans - 16 FZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking