Is Booja Booja Chocolate Truffles Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolaus (Cocoa Mass", Cane Sugar", Cocoa Butter", Vanilla Powder ), Hazelnuts* 17%, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder".

Check Booja Booja Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking