Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Booja Booja Chocolate Truffles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolaus (Cocoa Mass", Cane Sugar", Cocoa Butter", Vanilla Powder ), Hazelnuts* 17%, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder".

Check Booja Booja Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Booja Booja Chocolate Truffles | Spoonful