Is Bookbinder's Horseradish Sauce, Creamy, Sassy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Horseradish, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cornstarch, Sugar, Salt, Egg Yolks, Mustard Flour, Artificial Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Color & Flavor), Paprika, Spices.
Check Bookbinder's Horseradish Sauce, Creamy, Sassy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bookbinder's Horseradish Sauce, Creamy, Sassy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


