Is Booker Instant Custard Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Powder (milk), Sugar, Maize Starch, Palm Oil, Natural Flavouring, Glucose Syrup, Colour (annatto Norbixin), Milk Proteins, Emulsifier (triphosphates), Anti-caking Agent (silicon Dioxide). Contains Milk.

Check Booker Instant Custard Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingTopping