Is Boom chicka pop Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% whole grain popcorn, Vegetable oil, Sea salt.
Check Boom chicka pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boom chicka pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


