Is BOOM CHICKA POPCORN, SEA SALT & VINEGAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC VINEGAR POWDER (ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN), ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR), SEA SALT, ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID
Check BOOM CHICKA POPCORN, SEA SALT & VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOOM CHICKA POPCORN, SEA SALT & VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


