No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Boost Balanced Nutritional Drink Rich Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, AND LESS THAN 2% OF VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER, CORN), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, VITAMINS AND MINERALS+, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, GUM ACACIA, FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES, INULIN (FROM CHICORY), CELLULOSE GEL AND GUM, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR

Check Boost Balanced Nutritional Drink Rich Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Boost Balanced Nutritional Drink Rich Chocolate | Spoonful