Is Booster Shot Wellness Shot 2oz, Turmeric & Astragulus Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Orange Juice*, Carrot Juice*, Lemon Juice*, Turmeric Juice*, Astragalus Root Extract* (Grain Alcohol*, Distilled Water, Astragalus Root [Astragalus Mongholicus] *), Grapefruit Seed Extract (Glycerin, Purified Water, Grapefruit [Citrus Paradisi] Seed Extract, Natural Grapefruit Flavor), Oil of Oregano* (Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Oraegano [Origanum Vulgare] Oil*)
Check Booster Shot Wellness Shot 2oz, Turmeric & Astragulus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Booster Shot Wellness Shot 2oz, Turmeric & Astragulus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Mexican Foods Xtreme Wellness 6 Tortilla Wraps
King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Single Serve Mix - 2oz
Ole Xtreme Xtreme Wellness! Spinach & Herbs, 8 Low Carb Tortilla, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Natures Path Organic Nature's Path Golden Turmeric Cereal
Where to buy
Booster Shot Wellness Shot 2oz, Turmeric & Astragulus is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


