No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Booths Cashew & Raisin Mix Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews (60%), Raisins (40%) (raisins, Sunflower Oil) Contains Cashews.

Check Booths Cashew & Raisin Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSalad Topping
Tree Nut Free? Booths Cashew & Raisin Mix | Spoonful