Is Boots Beverages The Ultimate Caramel Cola 12 oz Bottles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES).
Check Boots Beverages The Ultimate Caramel Cola 12 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boots Beverages The Ultimate Caramel Cola 12 oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boots Beverages The Ultimate Caramel Cola 12 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


