Is Bordeaux Cherry Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536396) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Cherries (Dried), Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors
Check Bordeaux Cherry Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536396) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bordeaux Cherry Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536396) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Where to buy
Bordeaux Cherry Black Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536396) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


