Is Bordeaux Cherry Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536388) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Cherries (Dried), Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors

Check Bordeaux Cherry Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536388) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bordeaux Cherry Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536388) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityChocolateyFloralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking