Is Bordeaux cherry flavoured ice cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Modified Milk, Sugar, Glucose, Cherries (Cherries, Water, Glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour), Mono And Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colour
Check Bordeaux cherry flavoured ice cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bordeaux cherry flavoured ice cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bordeaux cherry flavoured ice cream is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


