Is Bordeaux Cherry Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536414) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherries (Dried), Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, Pu-erh Tea
Check Bordeaux Cherry Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536414) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bordeaux Cherry Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536414) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Bordeaux Cherry Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536414) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
FruityChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


