Is Borden Classic-Eggnog, Half Gallon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sugar, Egg Yolk Solids, Food Starch, Guar Gum, Salt, Nutmeg, Natural And Artificial,flavor, Carrageenan, Turmeric And Annatto (For Color)
Check Borden Classic-Eggnog, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Borden Classic-Eggnog, Half Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Borden Classic-Eggnog, Half Gallon is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


