Is Borden Muenster Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR)

Check Borden Muenster Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Borden Muenster Slices is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSaltySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking