Is Borden Queso Blanco Cheese Dip Soy Free?

Ingredients
AMERICAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check Borden Queso Blanco Cheese Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Borden Queso Blanco Cheese Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


