Is Borden Queso Blanco Cheese Dip Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AMERICAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check Borden Queso Blanco Cheese Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Borden Queso Blanco Cheese Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


