Is Borden Ranch Sour Cream Dip, 12 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Milk And Cream, Whey, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Food Starch-modified (Corn), Sodium Phosphate, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Gelatin, Spices, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Sulfate, Dehydrated Parsley, Locust Bean Gum
Check Borden Ranch Sour Cream Dip, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Borden Ranch Sour Cream Dip, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Borden Ranch Sour Cream Dip, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


