Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Borden® Swiss Sliced Cheese 5 oz. Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes

Check Borden® Swiss Sliced Cheese 5 oz. Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Borden® Swiss Sliced Cheese 5 oz. Pack is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Soy Free? Borden® Swiss Sliced Cheese 5 oz. Pack | Spoonful