Is Borderfields Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil Chilli Infusion Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Borderfields Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil, Chilli Oil

Check Borderfields Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil Chilli Infusion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Borderfields Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil Chilli Infusion is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping