Is Borderfields Everyday Rapeseed Oil Spray Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil
Check Borderfields Everyday Rapeseed Oil Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Borderfields Everyday Rapeseed Oil Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Borderfields Everyday Rapeseed Oil Spray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


