Is Borlotti beans in water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

borlotti beans, water, firming agent (calcium chloride) nutrition typical values per energy kj energy kcal fat (

Check Borlotti beans in water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladSoup