Is Borrelo Cheese Bocconcin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Water, Salt, Cultures, Non-Animal Rennet.

Check Borrelo Cheese Bocconcin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing