Is BOSH! Rockin' Red Pepper Spelt Burger Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spelt Flour (Gluten) (40%), Semi Puffed Spelt (Gluten) (20%), Linseed (18%), Herbs and Spices (8%) (Garlic, Parsley, Sweet Pepper, Basil, Chilli, Oregano), Dried Red Pepper (7%), Dried Tomato (4%), Salt
Check BOSH! Rockin' Red Pepper Spelt Burger Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOSH! Rockin' Red Pepper Spelt Burger Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
PepperySpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwich


