Is BOSH! Smoky Paprika Roast Veggie Spice Rub Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
nutritional yeast flakes (from molasses containing sulphites), tomato powder, smoked paprika, onion powder, salt, ground cumin, garlic powder, crushed chilli, oregano, for allergens, see in bold
Check BOSH! Smoky Paprika Roast Veggie Spice Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOSH! Smoky Paprika Roast Veggie Spice Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BOSH! Smoky Paprika Roast Veggie Spice Rub is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSide DishGarnishing


