Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bostock Organic Sausages Chicken & Tarragon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Free Range Chicken (97%), Natural Sea Salt, Tarragon, Organic Herbs and Spices, Organic Sugar, Natural Casing

Check Bostock Organic Sausages Chicken & Tarragon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bostock Organic Sausages Chicken & Tarragon is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? Bostock Organic Sausages Chicken & Tarragon | Spoonful