Is BOSTON BAKED BEANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check BOSTON BAKED BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go