Is Boston Beans Candies (16 oz, Zin: 528798) - 2-Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Artificial Flavor, Blue 2, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze (Gum Arabic, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water), Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Peanuts, Red 3 And 40, Red 40 Lake, Sucrose, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Yellow 6
Check Boston Beans Candies (16 oz, Zin: 528798) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boston Beans Candies (16 oz, Zin: 528798) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Boston Beans Candies (16 oz, Zin: 528798) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


