Is BOSTON CREAM PIE LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, BOSTON CREAM PIE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, WATER, FRUCTOSE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, VITAMIN D3, TURMERIC COLOR.

Check BOSTON CREAM PIE LIGHT NONFAT YOGURT, BOSTON CREAM PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie