Is BOSTON CREAM PIE ORIGINAL GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BOSTON CREAM PIE Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Water, Fructose, Contains Less Than 1% Of Modified Food Starch, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate ! (To Maintain Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Citrate, Active Yogurt Cultures L, Bulgaricus, S, Thermophilus
Check BOSTON CREAM PIE ORIGINAL GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BOSTON CREAM PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOSTON CREAM PIE ORIGINAL GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BOSTON CREAM PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
BOSTON CREAM PIE ORIGINAL GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, BOSTON CREAM PIE is available at 4 retailers
Fry'sHy-VeeShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


