Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Boston Fruit Slices America's Original Fruit Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE, AGAR, CITRIC ACID, COTTONSEED OIL, NAT & ART FLAVORS, ART COLORS (RED #40, BLUE #1, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6)

Check Boston Fruit Slices America's Original Fruit Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Boston Fruit Slices America's Original Fruit Slices | Spoonful