Is Boston Salads White Meat Chicken Salad Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fully Cooked White Chicken Meat, Mayonnaise (canola Oil, Egg Yolk, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor), Celery, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Vinegar, Lactic Acid, Sugar, Antimicrobial Additive [maltodextrin, Cultured Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Nisin Preparation (sodium Chloride, Nisin Prep), Egg White Lysozyme], Black Pepper, Onion Salt, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Powder And Garlic Salt. Contains Egg.
Check Boston Salads White Meat Chicken Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boston Salads White Meat Chicken Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Progresso Traditional Soup Chicken Noodle w White Meat 19oz. Can
PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN STRIPS CHICKEN BREAST STRIP FRITTERS WITH RIB MEAT, PERFECTLY CRISPY CHICKEN
About this product
Sandwich Filling · Spreadable


