Is Boston tea company beddy bye loose herbal tea blend 4oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Valerian Root, Honeybush Tea, Chamomile Flowers, Spearmint Leaves Passion Flowers Inclusion, Lemon Balm, Lavender Flowers, Dried Cherries, Blue Cornflowers

Check Boston tea company beddy bye loose herbal tea blend 4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boston tea company beddy bye loose herbal tea blend 4oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FloralFruityMinty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking