Is Botanas Con Chile Y Limon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Garbanzo Beans, Lima Or Fava Beans, Corn, Pepitas, Salt, Citric Acid, Chile Powder, May Contains One Or More Of The Following: Soybean, Sunflower, Cottonseed, Palm, Coconut, Peanut Or Canola Oils
Check Botanas Con Chile Y Limon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botanas Con Chile Y Limon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


