Is Botanas Wipos Cheddar Cheese Corn Baked Snacks, Cheddar Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN GRITS, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OLEIN), MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY POWDER, SALT, GUAR GUM, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CHEDDAR ARTIFICIAL CHEESE FLAVOR (FD&C) YELLOW N°6, (FD&C) YELLOW N°6 ALUMINUM LAKE AND (FD&C) YELLOW N°5.

Check Botanas Wipos Cheddar Cheese Corn Baked Snacks, Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping