Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Botanica Perfect Protein Chocolate Organic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Botanica Perfect Blend (Organic Brown Rice, Organic Quinoa, Organic Coconut), Organic Chocolate Flavour, Organic Cocoa, Organic Vanilla Flavour

Check Botanica Perfect Protein Chocolate Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Botanica Perfect Protein Chocolate Organic is available at 2 retailers

FortinosNational Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep
Oat Free? Botanica Perfect Protein Chocolate Organic | Spoonful