Is Botanical Blend Tea, Blackitea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hemp Flower,Black Tea Leaves,Licorice Mint

Check Botanical Blend Tea, Blackitea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Botanical Blend Tea, Blackitea is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go