Is Botanical Blend Tea Sample, Blackitea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hemp Flower,Black Tea Leaves,Licorice Mint
Check Botanical Blend Tea Sample, Blackitea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botanical Blend Tea Sample, Blackitea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Where to buy
Botanical Blend Tea Sample, Blackitea is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousBitterSweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


