Is botanical soda Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sparkling fitared water, blackberry juice from concentrate, erythritol, organic apple cider vinegar, malic acid, natural favors (blackberry and lavender), L-theanine, ashwagandha, carrot and blueberry concentrate, stevia leaf", monk fruit", extract
Check botanical soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open botanical soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityFloralTangySour
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


