Is Botanika Blends Beauty Potion - Vegan Collagen Boost 300g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Superfruit Juice Powder (Raspberry, Strawberry, Pomegranate, Elderberry, Blackcurrant, Blueberry, Cranberry, Acai, Goji), L-glutamine, L-glycine, L-proline, Natural Flavour, L-lysine, Baobab Fruit Powder Organic, Probiotic Culture (Bacillus Coagulans), Anticaking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Organic Camu Camu Fruit Powder, Minerals (Dipotassium Phosphate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Ferric Pyrophosphate, Zinc Sulphate Monohydrate, Sodium Selenite, Chromium Chloride, Copper Sulphate, Manganese Sulphate, Potassium Iodide, Sodium Molybdate), Vitamins E, C, A, B1, B (Vitamins & Minerals Premix), Aloe Vera Powder, Organic Maca Powder, Green Tea Extract, Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Beetroot Powder
Check Botanika Blends Beauty Potion - Vegan Collagen Boost 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botanika Blends Beauty Potion - Vegan Collagen Boost 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Collagen + Beauty Blend Blackberry Lemonade
IQJOE Mushroom Coffee Packets (16 Servings) Lion’s Mane, Magtein Magnesium, Antioxidants, Adaptogens - Variety Pack - Instant Coffee for Focus, Clarity, Mood, Energy Boost - Sugar Free, Keto, Vegan
Cofactor by Elysium Health Advanced Collagen System with NAD+ Boost* Unflavored
Where to buy
Botanika Blends Beauty Potion - Vegan Collagen Boost 300g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


