Is Botanika Blends Magikal Mushroom Mix Cacao Flavour Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Powder,organic Mushroom Mix (28%) (shiitake Powder, Turkey Tail Powder, Tremella Powder, Maitake Powder), Organic Cacao Powder (21%), Natural Sweetener (steviol Glycosides). Manufactured On Equipment That Also Produces Products Containing Dairy, Egg, Soy, Tree Nuts, Lupin, Fish And Peanuts
Check Botanika Blends Magikal Mushroom Mix Cacao Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botanika Blends Magikal Mushroom Mix Cacao Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


