Is Botanika Blends Marvellous Mug Cake - Choc Chip Cookie Dough 100g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oat Flour (100% Oats), Organic Pea Protein Isolate, Chocolate Drops (Cocoa Mass, Xylitol, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin), Inulin, Organic Brown Rice Protein Isolate, Baking Powder, Natural Flavour, Guar Gum, Natural Sweetener (Stevia)
Check Botanika Blends Marvellous Mug Cake - Choc Chip Cookie Dough 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botanika Blends Marvellous Mug Cake - Choc Chip Cookie Dough 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FLAVOR PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Aloha Protein Bar, Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough
Larabar® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Fruit & Nut Bars
Kirkland Protein Bars - Chocolate Brownie & Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough
Where to buy
Botanika Blends Marvellous Mug Cake - Choc Chip Cookie Dough 100g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Powder


