Is Botanika Blends Plant Protein - Custard Filled Cinnamon Donut 1kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pea Protein Isolate, Natural Flavour, Organic Brown Rice Protein Isolate, Coconut Milk Powder, Sunflower Lecithin Powder, Inulin, Acacia Fibre, Ground Cinnamon, Natural Marine Minerals (Calcium, Magnesium), L-glutamine, Bcaas (Leucine, Isoleucine, Valine, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin)), Guar Gum, Salt (Sodium Chloride), Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Probiotic (Bacillus Coagulans), Digestive Enzymes (Protease, Amylase, Cellulase, Lactase, Lipase)

Check Botanika Blends Plant Protein - Custard Filled Cinnamon Donut 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Botanika Blends Plant Protein - Custard Filled Cinnamon Donut 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep