Is Botanika Blends Plant Protein - Golden Chai Latte 1kg Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Pea Protein Isolate, Organic Brown Rice Protein Isolate, Natural Flavours, Inulin (Chicory Root), Acacia Fibre, Natural Marine Minerals (Calcium, Magnesium), Spice Mix (Cinnamon, Cardamon, Ginger, Cloves, Turmeric), Natural Fermented L-glutamine, Branched Chain Amino Acids (Leuicine, Valine, Isoleucine), Green Tea Extract, Guar Gum, Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Curcumin Extract, Digestive Enzymes (Protease, Amylase, Lipase, Cellulase, Lactase)
Check Botanika Blends Plant Protein - Golden Chai Latte 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botanika Blends Plant Protein - Golden Chai Latte 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
Aloha Organic Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Plant Based Protein
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Where to buy
Botanika Blends Plant Protein - Golden Chai Latte 1kg is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


