Is Bothwell Old Fort Fromage Cheddar Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme. Contains Milk.
Check Bothwell Old Fort Fromage Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bothwell Old Fort Fromage Cheddar Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


