Is Botticelli Foods Antipasto Hot - 18 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
MIXED VEGETABLES (SWEET PEPPERS, RED HOT PEPPERS, ARTICHOKES, OLIVES, GHERKINS, ONIONS, CAPERS), SUNFLOWER OIL, MUSHROOMS ""AGARICUS BISPORUS"", OLIVE OIL, WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, FLAVOURING, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.
Check Botticelli Foods Antipasto Hot - 18 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botticelli Foods Antipasto Hot - 18 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


