Is Botticelli Foods Bruschetta Olive - 10 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN AND BLACK OLIVES, SUNFLOWER OIL, TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, SUNDRIED TOMATOES, CAPERS, SALT, SUGAR, WINE VINEGAR, CORN STARCH.
Check Botticelli Foods Bruschetta Olive - 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Botticelli Foods Bruschetta Olive - 10 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Botticelli Foods Bruschetta Olive - 10 OZ is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteAmazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingGarnishing


